Home

ALL AMERICANS

 

Jack Albrecht 2016

Joe Bethke 2016

Michael Medzegian 2016

Hank Bethke 2014

Eric Haehl 2014

Cole Johnson 2013

Austin Boyd 2012

Sam Leggett 2012

Sam Leggett 2011

Brett Mennella 2010

Andy Young 2002

Joe Kudla 1996

Rob Blethen 1991

Jeff Liebert 1987

 

ALL CONFERENCE
 

2016

Joe Bethke - 1st Team Attack

Augie Fratt - 1st Team Midfield

Matt Marino - 1st Team Midfield

Andrew Choe - 1st Team FOGO

Jack Albrecht - 1st Team LSM

Michael Medzegian - 1st Team Defense

Andrew Blasko - 2nd Team Def Midfield

Cameron McMahon - Honorable Mention Attack

 

2015

Augie Fratt - 1st Team Midfield

Michael Medzegian - 1st Team Defense

Joe Bethke - 2nd Team Attack

Justin Angelel - 2nd Team Midfield

Matt Marino - 2nd Team Midfield

Jack Albrecht - 2nd Team Defense

 

2014

Hank Bethke - 1st Team Attack

Eric Haehl - 1st Team Midfield

Riley Gulrajani - 2nd Team Defense

Chris Medzegian - 2nd Team Defense

Cole Cansler - HM Goalie
 

ALL STATE
 

2013

Cole Johnson - 1st team Attack

Blake Backer - 1st team Defense

Hank Bethke - 2nd team Attack

Dakota Jones - 2nd team Midfield

Andrew Matthews - 2nd team Defense

Eric Haehl - 3rd team Midfield

Simon Jenkin - Honorable Mention Midfield

 

2012

Cole Johnson - 1st team Attack

Sam Leggett - 1st team Defense

Austin Boyd - 1st team Goalie

Hank Bethke - 2nd team Attack

Clayton Federspiel - 2nd team Defense

Andrew Gulrajani - 3rd team Midfield

Drew Douglas - Honorable Mention Attack

 

2011

Sam Leggett - 1st team Defense

Clayton Federspiel - 2nd team Defense

Austin Boyd - 2nd team Goal

Hank Bethke - 3rd team Attack

 

2010

Brett Mennella - 1st team Attack

Cole Nodstrom - 1st team Midfield

Alex Mennella - 1st team Defense

Sam Leggett - 2nd team Defense

Ryan Deal - 3rd team Attack

Thomas Zervais - 3rd team Midfield

 

2009

Kyle Mutzel - 1st team Attack

Cole Nordstrom - 1st team Midfield

Alex Candoo - 1st ream Defense

 

2008

Rusty Haehl - 2nd team Defense

Chris Mutzel - HM Midfield

 

2007

Taylor Platt - 1st team Defense

Rusty Haehl - 2nd team Defense

Chris Mutzel - HM Midfield

Taylor Baruffi - HM Midfield

 

2006

Taylor Platt - 1st team Defense

Jeff Spengler - 2nd team Attack

Jonah Crollard - 2nd team Midfield

Spencer Schmidt - HM Goal

 

2005

Jake Medwell - HM Midfield

 

2004

Kevin Carter - HM Midfield

 

2002

Andy Young - 1st team Attack

Matt Althauser - 2nd team Midfield

 

2001

Brandon Deal 2nd team Attack

 

2000

Beau Mylroie - 2nd team Midfield

 

1999

Ryan Tagg - 2nd team Attack

 

1998 (D-II)

Mike Person - 1st team Attack

Ryan Tagg - 1st team Attack

David Goldman - 1st team Midfield

Chris Helley - 1st team Midfield

Nelson Adams - 1st team Defense

Jason Formo - HM Midfield

Will Kaiser - HM Goal

 

1996 (D-II)

Joe Kudla - 1st team Midfield

Josh Nilsen - 1st team Midfield

Ryan Ihrig - 2nd team Midfield

Ryan Wood - 2nd team Goal

 

1995 (D-II)

Josh Nilsen - 1st team Attack

Joe Kudla - 1st team Midfield

Jason Beffa - 1st team Defense

Ryan Wood - 1st team Goal

 

1994

Joe Kudla - HM Midfield

Alex Tucker - HM Midfield

Jason Beffa - HM Defense

Ryan Wood - HM Goal